Unsere Kandidaten zu den Stadtratswahlen 2019
Hier finden Sie die nominierten Kandidaten zu den Stadtratswahlen 2019
Hier finden Sie die nominierten Kandidaten zu den Stadtratswahlen 2019
Listenplatz | Kandidat |
---|---|
01 | Sebastian Bergmann |
02 | Erik Marschke |
Listenplatz | Kandidat |
---|---|
1 | |
2 | Dagmar Große |
3 | Ingrid Fichte |
4 | Johannes Herzog |
5 | Andreas Winkler |
6 | Steffen Pfister |
7 | Rudolf Christoph |
Listenplatz | Kandidat |
---|---|
01 | Klaus Urland |
02 | Kurt Koschowski |
03 | Joachim Haschke |
04 | Isolde Alsleben |
05 | Friedhelm Neumann |
06 | Paul Gerhard Winter |
Listenplatz | Kandidat |
---|---|
01 | Hans Golombek |
02 | Werner Engemann |
03 | Jan Hübner |
04 | Ortrun Kurth |
05 | Hartmut Nahrstedt |
06 | Martin Noack |
07 | Joachim Thömke |
08 | Andreas Röntsch |
09 | Uwe Wislicenus |
Listenplatz | Kandidat |
---|---|
01 | Harald Weber |
02 | Sebastian Lehmann |
03 | Dr. Hendrik Schulze |
04 | Udo Mitschke |
05 | Grit Adler |
06 | Renè Güttler |
07 | Cindy Wendler |
08 | Jürgen Ganske |
09 | Tobias Wagner |
10 | Hagen Wünsche |
11 | Hendrik Schütze |
12 | Matthias May |
13 | Michael Munser |
14 | Thomas Miethe |
15 | Michael Förster |
Listenplatz | Kandidat |
---|---|
01 | Andreas Ay |
02 | Julia Bahjohr |
03 | Philipp Eichler |
04 | Robert Eichler |
05 | Michael Hieke |
06 | Cornel Hielscher |
07 | Matthias Kelch |
08 | Tino Kittner |
09 | Andrè Schäfer |
10 | Steffen Schlafke |
11 | David Schwarz |
12 | Hartmut Steinert |
13 | Torsten Steinert |
14 | Steffi Wagner |
Listenplatz | Kandidat |
---|---|
01 | Peter Hänsgen |
02 | Katrin Ladwig |
03 | Andreas Groß |
04 | Herbert Runge |
05 | Alexander Schwerdtner |
Listenplatz | Kandidat |
---|---|
01 | Thomas Zabel |
02 | Oliver Johne |
03 | Dietrich Glaubitz |
04 | Gerd Witke |
05 | Gerhard Richert |
06 | Martin Thies |
07 | Klaus Reepen |
Listenplatz | Kandidat |
---|---|
01 | Frank Siegel |
02 | Marko Rönsch |
03 | Astrid Kleschatzky |
04 | Manuela Rimpler |
05 | Georg Salditt |
Listenplatz | Kandidat |
---|---|
01 | Andrè Maywald |
02 | Andreas Schneider |
03 | Katrin Weichold |
04 | Andreas Feister |
05 | Matthias Böer |
06 | Andreas Schmolke |
07 | Winfried Neuer |
08 | Valentina Ruzier |
09 | Birgit Junge |
10 | Reimund Wünschmann |
11 | Falk Bitterlich |
12 | Jens Träger |
13 | Michael Tamm |
Listenplatz | Kandidat |
---|---|
01 | Hartmut Schuster |
02 | Mathias Krause |
03 | Nobert Pollossek |
04 | Lars Beinlich |
05 | Karlheinz Birk |
06 | Armin Menzel |
Listenplatz | Kandidat |
---|---|
01 | Bernhard Waldau |
02 | Thomas Krause |
03 | Andreas Kaulfuss |
04 | Joachim Werlich |
05 | Matthias Kaiser |
06 | Peter Bartoschek |
07 | Diana Riedel |
08 | Martin Möller |
09 | Oliver Schautschick |
10 | Veronika Stohmann |
11 | Inge Lehmann |